Bet Slip
My Bet Slip
-
How to use My Betslip
Placing a Single Bet Placing a Multiple Bet Manage bookmakers

Simply click a price on Race Passes and we’ll take you off to place your bet with your favourite bookmaker. You can also place single bets from the Bet Slip – just click the price in the Bet Slip.

Our Bet Slip allows you to build up your selections before you begin placing multiple bets with your favourite bookmakers. Click the +BET button to add your selections and then, when you’re ready, hit ‘Bet Now’ to go to your chosen bookmaker’s site and place your bets.

Select the bookmaker prices you want to display on Race Passes by switching the toggles between show and hide in the Bookmaker Manager, or use the Currently Showing selection screen. We will automatically display the best odds from your chosen bookmakers.

Note that Betfair Exchange prices are available to logged in customers only and are not included in the best odds calculation.

Bets Odds
You currently have no selections.
Promotion
x
WANT A SIGN-UP OFFER?

At our Free Bets page you can find all the best free bet or sign up offers for new customers from the top online bookmakers

CLAIM AN OFFER
AdBlock Detected

Please consider adding Timeform.com to your ad blocking software whitelist. We wouldn't want you to miss out on our amazing offers.

I'll whitelist Timeform.com
No thanks, continue browsing the site >>
timeform logo mini sign in to timeformSign In

register to timeformRegister Free Bets
timeform menu collapse

TODAY'S ENTRIES & RESULTS A-Z

Go to tomorrow's A-Z list of entries >>
A TOP ^
3 A LITTLE CHAOS (IRE) silk A LITTLE CHAOS (IRE) J: Ciaran Gethings Fin: 1/7
ISP: 9/1
12:50 FAKENHAM T: Stuart Edmunds
18 A PLUS TARD (FR) silk A PLUS TARD (FR) J: Rachael Blackmore Fin: 1/18
ISP: 4/1
13:35 NAAS T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland
16 ALI'S GIRL (IRE) silk ALI'S GIRL (IRE) J: R. P. Treacy Fin: 11/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: Miss Tara Lee Cogan, Ireland
12 ALL ABOUT ALFIE (IRE) silk ALL ABOUT ALFIE (IRE) J: P. E. Corbett Fin: 1/25
ISP: 10/1
13:05 NAAS T: Thomas Foley, Ireland
23 ALLDUCKORNODINNER (IRE) silk ALLDUCKORNODINNER (IRE) J: R. C. Colgan Fin: 7/25
ISP: 25/1
13:05 NAAS T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland
10 ALPHA TAURI (USA) silk ALPHA TAURI (USA) J: Pierre-Louis Jamin Fin: 8/13
ISP: 14/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Charles Smith
11 ALWAYS AMAZING silk ALWAYS AMAZING J: Paddy Mathers Fin: 11/14
ISP: 16/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Derek Shaw
3 AMAZING GRAZING (IRE) silk AMAZING GRAZING (IRE) J: Lewis Edmunds Fin: 2/14
ISP: 20/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Rebecca Bastiman
4 AMOURI GLEAM silk AMOURI GLEAM J: James Sullivan Fin: 1/7
ISP: 100/1
12:25 SOUTHWELL T: Ray Craggs
3 ANGEL PALANAS silk ANGEL PALANAS J: Jonathan Fisher Fin: 2/13
ISP: 9/4f
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: K. R. Burke
11 ANGEL'S ACCLAIM (IRE) silk ANGEL'S ACCLAIM (IRE) J: Barry McHugh Fin: 5/10
ISP: 12/1
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Kevin Ryan
13 ARAUKAN (IRE) silk ARAUKAN (IRE) J: Rachael Blackmore Fin: 14/16
ISP: 66/1
14:35 NAAS T: S. J. Treacy, Ireland
11 ARBORETUM silk ARBORETUM J: Mr Jamie Brace Fin: pu/15
ISP: 25/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Mike Sowersby
1 ART OF SECURITY (IRE) silk ART OF SECURITY (IRE) J: Jonathan Moore Fin: 13/18
ISP: 66/1
13:35 NAAS T: Noel Meade, Ireland
1 ARTHUR'S QUAY (IRE) silk ARTHUR'S QUAY (IRE) J: J. S. McGarvey Fin: 13/20
ISP: 100/1
12:30 NAAS T: Padraig Roche, Ireland
9 ASCOT WEEK (USA) silk ASCOT WEEK (USA) J: Jason Hart Fin: 6/10
ISP: 11/2
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: John Quinn
1 AT YOUR EASE (IRE) silk AT YOUR EASE (IRE) J: Barry Geraghty Fin: 1/16
ISP: 6/4f
14:35 NAAS T: A. L. T. Moore, Ireland
4 AVEC ESPOIR silk AVEC ESPOIR J: Philip Enright Fin: 11/25
ISP: 33/1
13:05 NAAS T: V. T. O'Brien, Ireland
3 AZARI silk AZARI J: Rossa Ryan Fin: 1/8
ISP: 12/1
13:00 SOUTHWELL T: Alexandra Dunn
B TOP ^
26 BALLYBEGGAN PEGGY (IRE) silk BALLYBEGGAN PEGGY (IRE) J: Reserve
13:05 NAAS T: Adrian Murray, Ireland
9 BANTISS JACK (IRE) silk BANTISS JACK (IRE) J: D. G. Hogan Fin: 16/16
ISP: 33/1
14:35 NAAS T: Denis Hogan, Ireland
4 BARNA VENTURE (IRE) silk BARNA VENTURE (IRE) J: Mr S. Mulcahy Fin: ur/12
ISP: 9/2f
15:05 NAAS T: Denis Hogan, Ireland
17 BARRINGTON COURT (IRE) silk BARRINGTON COURT (IRE) J: M. P. Walsh Fin: 3/25
ISP: 13/8
14:05 NAAS T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland
10 BASIL'S BOY (IRE) silk BASIL'S BOY (IRE) J: Denis O'Regan Fin: 6/16
ISP: 50/1
14:35 NAAS T: Liam P. Cusack, Ireland
9 BAWTRY LADY silk BAWTRY LADY J: Phil Dennis Fin: 4/7
ISP: 33/1
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: David C. Griffiths
13 BEADLAM (IRE) silk BEADLAM (IRE) J: Jamie Gormley Fin: 11/13
ISP: 33/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Roger Fell
12 BEE MACHINE (IRE) silk BEE MACHINE (IRE) J: Paddy Mathers Fin: 5/13
ISP: 8/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Declan Carroll
2 BEGINAGAIN (IRE) silk BEGINAGAIN (IRE) J: E. O'Connell Fin: 14/20
ISP: 100/1
12:30 NAAS T: Eamon O'Connell, Ireland
5 BELLEVARDE (IRE) silk BELLEVARDE (IRE) J: Clifford Lee Fin: 6/14
ISP: 15/2
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Richard Price
18 BIANCA MINOLA (FR) silk BIANCA MINOLA (FR) J: D. E. Mullins Fin: 7/25
ISP: 25/1
14:05 NAAS T: Richard John O'Brien, Ireland
2 BILLY'S ANGEL (IRE) silk BILLY'S ANGEL (IRE) J: J. W. Kennedy Fin: 10/18
ISP: 66/1
13:35 NAAS T: Adrian Murray, Ireland
9 BISOUBISOU silk BISOUBISOU J: Mr William Humphrey Fin: 7/15
ISP: 7/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Sarah Humphrey
11 BLACK SALT silk BLACK SALT J: Robert Winston Fin: 1/13
ISP: 3/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: David Barron
1 BLAME IT ON ME (IRE) silk BLAME IT ON ME (IRE) J: Jamie Hamilton Fin: 10/10
ISP: 80/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Tim Easterby
2 BOLD GESTURE (IRE) silk BOLD GESTURE (IRE) J: Davy Russell Fin: 2/16
ISP: 4/1
14:35 NAAS T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland
3 BOLD SPIRIT silk BOLD SPIRIT J: Zak Wheatley Fin: 6/13
ISP: 8/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Declan Carroll
6 BORUMA (IRE) silk BORUMA (IRE) J: Henry Brooke Fin: 3/8
ISP: 10/1
13:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: James Moffatt
3 BRAVE LIGHT (IRE) silk BRAVE LIGHT (IRE) J: C. A. Landers Fin: 15/18
ISP: 100/1
13:35 NAAS T: Michael J. McDonagh, Ireland
12 BREAK THE SILENCE silk BREAK THE SILENCE J: Theodore Ladd Fin: 8/10
ISP: 5/1
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Scott Dixon
4 BRIERY BUNNY silk BRIERY BUNNY J: Thomas Garner Fin: 7/7
ISP: 25/1
12:50 FAKENHAM T: Oliver Sherwood
2 BRIGAND silk BRIGAND J: Liam Keniry Fin: 12/13
ISP: 50/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Paul D'Arcy
1 BRINDABELLA (IRE) silk BRINDABELLA (IRE) J: Mr R. W. Barron Fin: 10/12
ISP: 66/1
15:35 NAAS T: W. J. Austin, Ireland
4 BUYER BEWARE (IRE) silk BUYER BEWARE (IRE) J: John Kington Fin: 4/5
ISP: 11/1
14:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Andrew Crook
C TOP ^
9 CADDY SHACK (IRE) silk CADDY SHACK (IRE) J: Mr J. P. Berry
15:35 NAAS T: J. A. Berry, Ireland
4 CALL A CAB (IRE) silk CALL A CAB (IRE) J: M. P. Walsh Fin: 6/18
ISP: 25/1
13:35 NAAS T: P. A. Fahy, Ireland
11 CALLIOPE silk CALLIOPE J: Conor O'Farrell Fin: 2/11
ISP: 8/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Kenneth Slack
13 CAPTAIN LEO (IRE) silk CAPTAIN LEO (IRE) J: J. J. Slevin Fin: 23/25
ISP: 33/1
13:05 NAAS T: R. P. Rath, Ireland
1 CARAVATION (IRE) silk CARAVATION (IRE) J: L. P. Dempsey Fin: 2/25
ISP: 9/1
14:05 NAAS T: J. P. Dempsey, Ireland
5 CARRIG CATHAL silk CARRIG CATHAL J: R. C. Colgan Fin: 16/18
ISP: 66/1
13:35 NAAS T: S. J. Mahon, Ireland
6 CARTER MCKAY silk CARTER MCKAY J: Davy Russell Fin: 7/18
ISP: 9/1
13:35 NAAS T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland
6 CASSIVELLAUNUS (IRE) silk CASSIVELLAUNUS (IRE) J: Jamie Moore Fin: 3/8
ISP: 12/1
13:20 FAKENHAM T: Gary Moore
5 CHAMPAGNE MONDAYS silk CHAMPAGNE MONDAYS J: Kieran O'Neill Fin: 6/10
ISP: 9/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: Scott Dixon
6 CHAMPYOWNEZ silk CHAMPYOWNEZ J: Liam Keniry Fin: 7/7
ISP: 4/1
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: Stef Keniry
3 CHARMED LIFE (IRE) silk CHARMED LIFE (IRE) J: Robbie Power Fin: 4/20
ISP: 25/1
12:30 NAAS T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland
1 CHAUVET CAVE (IRE) silk CHAUVET CAVE (IRE) J: Dale Irving Fin: 9/9
ISP: 40/1
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Jane Walton
3 CHAVI ARTIST (IRE) silk CHAVI ARTIST (IRE) J: D. J. Mullins Fin: 9/16
ISP: 12/1
14:35 NAAS T: Thomas Mullins, Ireland
3 CHEQUERED VIEW silk CHEQUERED VIEW J: Conor Shoemark Fin: 1/5
ISP: 5/2f
14:50 FAKENHAM T: Martin Keighley
7 CHEZ VEGAS silk CHEZ VEGAS J: Theodore Ladd Fin: 9/13
ISP: 25/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Scott Dixon
1 COGNAC BLUE silk COGNAC BLUE J: Sebastian Woods Fin: 2/10
ISP: 6/4f
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: Richard Fahey
5 COLBY (IRE) silk COLBY (IRE) J: Sean Quinlan Fin: 7/8
ISP: 9/2
13:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Chris Grant
3 COOL KITTY silk COOL KITTY J: Thore Hammer Hansen Fin: 7/10
ISP: 9/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: Rebecca Menzies
9 COOL WALK silk COOL WALK J: Paddy Mathers Fin: 10/10
ISP: 12/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: Derek Shaw
1 CORINTO (IRE) silk CORINTO (IRE) J: Richard Johnson Fin: 3/4
ISP: 4/1
15:20 FAKENHAM T: Olly Murphy
19 COSTALITA (IRE) silk COSTALITA (IRE) J: J. P. O'Sullivan Fin: 16/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland
6 COVIGLIA (IRE) silk COVIGLIA (IRE) J: Nathan Evans Fin: 7/10
ISP: 10/1
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Jacqueline Coward
19 CRACK ON CORRIE (IRE) silk CRACK ON CORRIE (IRE) J: Rachael Blackmore Fin: 3/25
ISP: 9/2f
13:05 NAAS T: W. J. Austin, Ireland
2 CREADAN BELLE (IRE) silk CREADAN BELLE (IRE) J: Ms Lisa O'Neill Fin: 9/12
ISP: 33/1
15:35 NAAS T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland
4 CRUISES STREET (IRE) silk CRUISES STREET (IRE) J: Barry Geraghty Fin: 10/20
ISP: 50/1
12:30 NAAS T: Padraig Roche, Ireland
5 CUSTOMER (FR) silk CUSTOMER (FR) J: C. A. Landers Fin: 5/12
ISP: 25/1
15:05 NAAS T: Michael J. McDonagh, Ireland
D TOP ^
2 DAGIAN (IRE) silk DAGIAN (IRE) J: Henry Brooke Fin: 2/10
ISP: 14/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: James Moffatt
24 DAIGREEN (IRE) silk DAIGREEN (IRE) J: Roger Loughran Fin: 17/25
ISP: 33/1
13:05 NAAS T: David Peter Nagle, Ireland
3 DANCEINTOTHELIGHT silk DANCEINTOTHELIGHT J: Miss Abbie McCain Fin: 2/15
ISP: 5/2f
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Donald McCain
2 DARK OUTSIDER (IRE) silk DARK OUTSIDER (IRE) J: P. Townend Fin: 10/12
ISP: 10/1
15:05 NAAS T: James Daniel Dullea, Ireland
10 DASHING POET silk DASHING POET J: P. J. McDonald Fin: 1/10
ISP: 10/1
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Heather Main
2 DIPPIN AND DIVING (IRE) silk DIPPIN AND DIVING (IRE) J: Jonathon Bewley Fin: 7/9
ISP: 33/1
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: George Bewley
7 DI'S GIFT silk DI'S GIFT J: Kevin Lundie Fin: 3/8
ISP: 5/1
13:00 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Appleby
4 DJIN CONTI (FR) silk DJIN CONTI (FR) J: Gavin Sheehan Fin: 2/8
ISP: 4/1
13:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Harry Whittington
26 DO AS YOU WISH (IRE) silk DO AS YOU WISH (IRE) J: Reserve
14:05 NAAS T: Anthony Mullins, Ireland
3 DOG OF WAR (FR) silk DOG OF WAR (FR) J: Harry Skelton
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Dan Skelton
4 DOLLY DUPREE silk DOLLY DUPREE J: Tim Clark Fin: 3/7
ISP: 15/2
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: Paul D'Arcy
2 DONCESAR DE PRETOT (FR) silk DONCESAR DE PRETOT (FR) J: Noel Fehily Fin: 2/4
ISP: 4/6f
15:20 FAKENHAM T: Olly Murphy
6 DOTTED SWISS (IRE) silk DOTTED SWISS (IRE) J: Hollie Doyle Fin: 10/14
ISP: 12/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Archie Watson
1 DOUBLE COVER silk DOUBLE COVER J: P. J. McDonald Fin: 6/7
ISP: 10/1
12:25 SOUTHWELL T: David C. Griffiths
2 DRESSEDNBLACK (IRE) silk DRESSEDNBLACK (IRE) J: M. P. Burke Fin: pu/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: Timothy Doyle, Ireland
5 DROP THE ANCHOR (IRE) silk DROP THE ANCHOR (IRE) J: M. P. Walsh Fin: 6/20
ISP: 10/1
12:30 NAAS T: P. A. Fahy, Ireland
6 DUBAI ELEGANCE silk DUBAI ELEGANCE J: Paddy Mathers Fin: 13/13
ISP: 50/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Derek Shaw
7 DUC DES GENIEVRES (FR) silk DUC DES GENIEVRES (FR) J: P. Townend Fin: 2/18
ISP: 1/1f
13:35 NAAS T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland
20 DUCHESS RAVENWAVES silk DUCHESS RAVENWAVES J: G. N. Fox Fin: 4/25
ISP: 40/1
14:05 NAAS T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland
10 DUIBHEACH ALAINN (IRE) silk DUIBHEACH ALAINN (IRE) J: Mr F. Maguire Fin: 7/12
ISP: 20/1
15:35 NAAS T: Miss Elizabeth Doyle, Ireland
3 DUKE CASS (IRE) silk DUKE CASS (IRE) J: R. C. Colgan Fin: 9/12
ISP: 20/1
15:05 NAAS T: Karl Thornton, Ireland
4 DUKE OF ALBA (IRE) silk DUKE OF ALBA (IRE) J: P. J. McDonald Fin: 4/13
ISP: 17/2
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: John Mackie
3 DYLAN ROCK (IRE) silk DYLAN ROCK (IRE) J: Mr E. P. O'Brien Fin: 3/12
ISP: 66/1
15:35 NAAS T: Sean O. O'Brien, Ireland
E TOP ^
6 EAGLE ROQUE (FR) silk EAGLE ROQUE (FR) J: E. T. Daly Fin: 15/20
ISP: 50/1
12:30 NAAS T: Paul Nolan, Ireland
4 EBITDA silk EBITDA J: Theodore Ladd Fin: 7/14
ISP: 33/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Scott Dixon
3 ECHO (IRE) silk ECHO (IRE) J: Joe Colliver Fin: 8/10
ISP: 7/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Jedd O'Keeffe
11 ECLAT DU LARGE (FR) silk ECLAT DU LARGE (FR) J: J. W. Kennedy Fin: 12/16
ISP: 10/1
14:35 NAAS T: Michael G. Kennedy, Ireland
5 ELYSIAN PRINCE silk ELYSIAN PRINCE J: Mr Aaron Anderson Fin: 11/15
ISP: 20/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Andrew Hamilton
7 EMBRUN MITJA (FR) silk EMBRUN MITJA (FR) J: Rachael Blackmore Fin: 1/20
ISP: 14/1
12:30 NAAS T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland
8 EMPIRE ESCAPE (IRE) silk EMPIRE ESCAPE (IRE) J: J. W. Kennedy Fin: 5/20
ISP: 33/1
12:30 NAAS T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland
2 ENJOY RESPONSIBLY (IRE) silk ENJOY RESPONSIBLY (IRE) J: Harrison Beswick Fin: 3/5
ISP: 5/2jf
13:50 FAKENHAM T: Oliver Sherwood
4 ENLIGHTEN silk ENLIGHTEN J: Connor King
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Michael Easterby
12 ENTERTAINING BEN silk ENTERTAINING BEN J: Dayverson De Barros Fin: 13/14
ISP: 33/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Amy Murphy
8 ENZO (IRE) silk ENZO (IRE) J: Joey Haynes Fin: 10/10
ISP: 33/1
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Paul Howling
5 EPONINA (IRE) silk EPONINA (IRE) J: Alistair Rawlinson
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Appleby
7 ETERNAL SUN silk ETERNAL SUN J: Gabriele Malune Fin: 1/14
ISP: 16/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Ivan Furtado
6 EUREU DU BOULAY (FR) silk EUREU DU BOULAY (FR) J: Danny Cook Fin: 1/6
ISP: 7/2
13:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Richard Hobson
6 EVER ROCK (IRE) silk EVER ROCK (IRE) J: Luke Morris Fin: 4/10
ISP: 12/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: J. S. Moore
9 EVERYONE'S INVITED (IRE) silk EVERYONE'S INVITED (IRE) J: B. J. Cooper Fin: 9/20
ISP: 50/1
12:30 NAAS T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland
8 EX PATRIOT (IRE) silk EX PATRIOT (IRE) J: Mr D. O'Connor Fin: 5/18
ISP: 16/1
13:35 NAAS T: Ellmarie Holden, Ireland
F TOP ^
9 FABIANSKI (IRE) silk FABIANSKI (IRE) J: Conor O'Farrell Fin: 1/10
ISP: 5/6f
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Rebecca Menzies
10 FACE THE FACTS (IRE) silk FACE THE FACTS (IRE) J: P. Townend Fin: 2/20
ISP: 4/5f
12:30 NAAS T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland
4 FANZIO (FR) silk FANZIO (FR) J: Danny Cook Fin: 3/10
ISP: 6/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Richard Hobson
7 FARUMP silk FARUMP J: Darragh Keenan Fin: 2/7
ISP: 4/1
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: Robert Eddery
11 FELICITY'S CHOICE (IRE) silk FELICITY'S CHOICE (IRE) J: Philip Enright
12:30 NAAS T: James Daniel Dullea, Ireland
11 FILLY MULLINS (IRE) silk FILLY MULLINS (IRE) J: D. E. Mullins Fin: pu/25
ISP: 11/1
13:05 NAAS T: Ms Margaret Mullins, Ireland
11 FINAL WITNESS (IRE) silk FINAL WITNESS (IRE) J: Mr R. P. Quinlan Fin: 11/12
ISP: 100/1
15:35 NAAS T: John F. Robinson, Ireland
4 FINGAL'S CAVE (IRE) silk FINGAL'S CAVE (IRE) J: Jack Mitchell Fin: 3/10
ISP: 5/1
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Philip Kirby
1 FOLLY DAT (IRE) silk FOLLY DAT (IRE) J: Andrew Ring Fin: 5/25
ISP: 10/1
13:05 NAAS T: R. K. Watson, Ireland
4 FOREWARNING silk FOREWARNING J: Joey Haynes Fin: 7/8
ISP: 9/1
13:00 SOUTHWELL T: Susan Corbett
21 FORGETTHESURPRISE (IRE) silk FORGETTHESURPRISE (IRE) J: Niall Madden Fin: 23/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: N. Madden, Ireland
4 FORTH BRIDGE silk FORTH BRIDGE J: Jonathan Burke Fin: 2/5
ISP: 5/2jf
13:50 FAKENHAM T: Charlie Longsdon
5 FOURINA (IRE) silk FOURINA (IRE) J: R. A. Doyle Fin: 15/25
ISP: 16/1
13:05 NAAS T: Mark Fahey, Ireland
8 FRAME RATE silk FRAME RATE J: Mr Kaine Wood Fin: pu/15
ISP: 14/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Iain Jardine
G TOP ^
3 GATACRE STREET silk GATACRE STREET J: Jonathan England Fin: 10/11
ISP: 16/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Sam England
10 GEMOLOGIST (IRE) silk GEMOLOGIST (IRE) J: Connor King Fin: 5/10
ISP: 25/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Mark Johnston
3 GEOFFREY'S GIRL (FR) silk GEOFFREY'S GIRL (FR) J: R. C. Colgan Fin: 13/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: S. J. Mahon, Ireland
5 GEOGRAPHY TEACHER (IRE) silk GEOGRAPHY TEACHER (IRE) J: Jamie Gormley Fin: 1/7
ISP: 15/8f
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: Roger Fell
1 GETTYSBURG ADDRESS (IRE) silk GETTYSBURG ADDRESS (IRE) J: Sam Twiston-Davies Fin: 4/6
ISP: 3/1
13:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Dr Richard Newland
12 GILDERTHORPE (IRE) silk GILDERTHORPE (IRE) J: Roger Loughran Fin: 18/20
ISP: 100/1
12:30 NAAS T: W. J. Burke, Ireland
20 GLENDAARS WARRIOR (IRE) silk GLENDAARS WARRIOR (IRE) J: Patrick O'Hanlon Fin: 9/25
ISP: 9/1
13:05 NAAS T: Dermot Anthony McLoughlin, Ireland
3 GLORVINA (IRE) silk GLORVINA (IRE) J: Harry Bannister Fin: 5/6
ISP: 13/2
14:20 FAKENHAM T: Charlie Mann
3 GO GEORGE GO (IRE) silk GO GEORGE GO (IRE) J: Paddy Brennan Fin: 4/4
ISP: 66/1
15:20 FAKENHAM T: Anna Newton-Smith
27 GOLDEN SILENCE (IRE) silk GOLDEN SILENCE (IRE) J: Reserve
13:05 NAAS T: V. C. Ward, Ireland
4 GOOD SCENT (IRE) silk GOOD SCENT (IRE) J: Mr T. Hamilton Fin: 5/12
ISP: 10/11f
15:35 NAAS T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland
13 GOWANBUSTER silk GOWANBUSTER J: Joey Haynes Fin: 12/13
ISP: 33/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Susan Corbett
8 GRAND ENTERPRISE silk GRAND ENTERPRISE J: Jamie Hamilton Fin: pu/8
ISP: 50/1
13:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Henry Hogarth
4 GREANTA (IRE) silk GREANTA (IRE) J: P. E. Corbett Fin: 9/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: Thomas Cleary, Ireland
9 GRINTY (IRE) silk GRINTY (IRE) J: Callum Rodriguez Fin: 3/13
ISP: 8/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Dods
H TOP ^
8 HAARRIET silk HAARRIET J: Clifford Lee Fin: 9/10
ISP: 25/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: David Evans
2 HAASAB (IRE) silk HAASAB (IRE) J: Miss Tabitha Worsley Fin: 3/15
ISP: 11/2
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Laura Morgan
3 HALCYON DAYS silk HALCYON DAYS J: Conor O'Farrell Fin: 2/5
ISP: 7/2
14:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Rebecca Menzies
4 HALSAFARI (IRE) silk HALSAFARI (IRE) J: B. Hayes Fin: 4/16
ISP: 7/1
14:35 NAAS T: Michael J. Bowe, Ireland
11 HARD BOUGHT (IRE) silk HARD BOUGHT (IRE) J: Philip Enright Fin: 6/12
ISP: 8/1
15:05 NAAS T: Mrs D. A. Love, Ireland
5 HIGHLAND BOBBY silk HIGHLAND BOBBY J: Sean Quinlan Fin: 4/10
ISP: 66/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: David O'Meara
1 HIGHLIFE FLYER silk HIGHLIFE FLYER J: Robert Winston Fin: 13/13
ISP: 20/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Roy Bowring
3 HOLBROOK PARK silk HOLBROOK PARK J: Mr Jack Andrews Fin: 4/5
ISP: 3/1
13:50 FAKENHAM T: Neil King
5 HOME PLACE (IRE) silk HOME PLACE (IRE) J: R. C. Colgan Fin: 13/16
ISP: 66/1
14:35 NAAS T: Karl Thornton, Ireland
27 HOWAYA AOIFE (IRE) silk HOWAYA AOIFE (IRE) J: Reserve
14:05 NAAS T: Gerard Keane, Ireland
I TOP ^
5 IAMASTARTOO (IRE) silk IAMASTARTOO (IRE) J: Sean Flanagan Fin: 10/25
ISP: 50/1
14:05 NAAS T: Noel Meade, Ireland
4 ICE GALLEY (IRE) silk ICE GALLEY (IRE) J: Adam Nicol Fin: 9/11
ISP: 40/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Philip Kirby
6 ICONIC LADY (IRE) silk ICONIC LADY (IRE) J: J. C. Canavan Fin: 6/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: Robert Tyner, Ireland
16 I'M NOT ALONE (IRE) silk I'M NOT ALONE (IRE) J: R. A. Doyle Fin: 3/16
ISP: 25/1
14:35 NAAS T: Conor O'Dwyer, Ireland
9 IMPACT FACTOR (IRE) silk IMPACT FACTOR (IRE) J: Robbie Power Fin: 8/18
ISP: 10/1
13:35 NAAS T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland
5 INAGH'S GIFT (IRE) silk INAGH'S GIFT (IRE) J: A. Fox Fin: 12/12
ISP: 10/1
15:35 NAAS T: Paul Nolan, Ireland
8 INDIAN PURSUIT (IRE) silk INDIAN PURSUIT (IRE) J: Jason Hart Fin: 8/14
ISP: 25/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: John Quinn
1 IT'S O KAY silk IT'S O KAY J: Richard Johnson Fin: 4/7
ISP: 6/4
12:50 FAKENHAM T: Olly Murphy
15 ITS ONLY A DREAM (IRE) silk ITS ONLY A DREAM (IRE) J: Barry Geraghty Fin: 19/25
ISP: 16/1
13:05 NAAS T: Charles O'Brien, Ireland
J TOP ^
6 JABAROUT (USA) silk JABAROUT (USA) J: Raul Da Silva Fin: 1/13
ISP: 5/2f
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Jose Santos
4 JACK TAYLOR (IRE) silk JACK TAYLOR (IRE) J: Shane Kelly Fin: 4/13
ISP: 13/2
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Richard Hughes
12 JEREMYS FLAME (IRE) silk JEREMYS FLAME (IRE) J: Mr M. J. O'Hare Fin: 1/12
ISP: 9/1
15:35 NAAS T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland
12 JIMMYJAMES silk JIMMYJAMES J: Mr S. F. O'Keeffe Fin: 3/12
ISP: 25/1
15:05 NAAS T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland
K TOP ^
10 KAGNEY (IRE) silk KAGNEY (IRE) J: Sean Flanagan Fin: 9/18
ISP: 25/1
13:35 NAAS T: Noel Meade, Ireland
6 KALETTO (IRE) silk KALETTO (IRE) J: Mr D. O'Connor Fin: 8/12
ISP: 14/1
15:35 NAAS T: M. L. Fagan, Ireland
22 KEENAGHAN LASS (IRE) silk KEENAGHAN LASS (IRE) J: I. J. McCarthy Fin: 20/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: T. F. Shaw, Ireland
4 KILBREW BOY (IRE) silk KILBREW BOY (IRE) J: Kielan Woods Fin: 1/4
ISP: 11/4
15:20 FAKENHAM T: Ben Case
15 KILCARAGH BOY (IRE) silk KILCARAGH BOY (IRE) J: Mr Philip Armson Fin: pu/15
ISP: 20/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Richard Armson
6 KILKEASKIN MOLLY (IRE) silk KILKEASKIN MOLLY (IRE) J: L. P. Dempsey Fin: 2/25
ISP: 14/1
13:05 NAAS T: J. P. Dempsey, Ireland
5 KING OF NAPLES silk KING OF NAPLES J: James Sullivan Fin: 8/8
ISP: 16/1
13:00 SOUTHWELL T: Ruth Carr
2 KING VINCE silk KING VINCE J: Page Fuller
14:50 FAKENHAM T: Jamie Snowden
11 KING'S WAR (IRE) silk KING'S WAR (IRE) J: M. F. Mooney Fin: 11/18
ISP: 100/1
13:35 NAAS T: Patrick Mooney, Ireland
25 KINNAGOE BOY (IRE) silk KINNAGOE BOY (IRE) J: C. D. Maxwell Fin: 13/25
ISP: 33/1
13:05 NAAS T: John G. Carr, Ireland
14 KISS ME KAYF (IRE) silk KISS ME KAYF (IRE) J: J. R. Wildman
14:35 NAAS T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland
28 KLASSY KAY (IRE) silk KLASSY KAY (IRE) J: Reserve
13:05 NAAS T: Dermot Anthony McLoughlin, Ireland
10 KODI BEACH silk KODI BEACH J: Jane Elliott Fin: 12/14
ISP: 11/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: David Barron
7 KRICKETT (IRE) silk KRICKETT (IRE) J: Trevor Ryan Fin: 14/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: W. J. Austin, Ireland
12 KUPA RIVER (IRE) silk KUPA RIVER (IRE) J: Tristan Price Fin: 5/13
ISP: 12/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Roger Fell
L TOP ^
6 LA REGLE (IRE) silk LA REGLE (IRE) J: J. P. O'Sullivan Fin: 7/16
ISP: 50/1
14:35 NAAS T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland
5 LAMBRINI LULLABY silk LAMBRINI LULLABY J: Kevin Lundie Fin: 7/7
ISP: 50/1
12:25 SOUTHWELL T: Lisa Williamson
15 LATOYAH OF NORTH (IRE) silk LATOYAH OF NORTH (IRE) J: Mr Conor Orr Fin: 5/16
ISP: 11/2
14:35 NAAS T: Michael Mulvany, Ireland
12 LEAN ARAIG (IRE) silk LEAN ARAIG (IRE) J: B. Browne Fin: F/18
ISP: 50/1
13:35 NAAS T: Oliver McKiernan, Ireland
5 LEODIS (IRE) silk LEODIS (IRE) J: Jamie Hamilton Fin: 5/11
ISP: 66/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Micky Hammond
4 LETHAL LAURA silk LETHAL LAURA J: P. J. McDonald Fin: 5/10
ISP: 14/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: James Given
6 LIFEBOAT (IRE) silk LIFEBOAT (IRE) J: Harry Skelton Fin: 9/10
ISP: 20/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Dan Skelton
23 LILLY BANNER silk LILLY BANNER J: M. A. Enright Fin: 21/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: J. P. Dempsey, Ireland
1 LITTLE MILLIE (IRE) silk LITTLE MILLIE (IRE) J: Mr Jack Andrews Fin: 4/8
ISP: 11/4
13:20 FAKENHAM T: Neil King
8 LITTLE PRINCESS (GER) silk LITTLE PRINCESS (GER) J: S. G. McDermott Fin: 20/25
ISP: 25/1
13:05 NAAS T: Ross O'Sullivan, Ireland
21 LONGTIMESINCEJASPR (IRE) silk LONGTIMESINCEJASPR (IRE) J: Mr Conor Orr Fin: 4/25
ISP: 12/1
13:05 NAAS T: J. P. Dempsey, Ireland
13 LORD FITZWILLIAM (IRE) silk LORD FITZWILLIAM (IRE) J: A. W. Short Fin: 12/20
ISP: 100/1
12:30 NAAS T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland
1 LUV U WHATEVER silk LUV U WHATEVER J: Faye McManoman Fin: 4/8
ISP: 7/2
13:00 SOUTHWELL T: Marjorie Fife
9 LUZUM (IRE) silk LUZUM (IRE) J: Josh Quinn Fin: 8/13
ISP: 50/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Easterby
7 LYFORD (IRE) silk LYFORD (IRE) J: David England Fin: 7/10
ISP: 16/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Dan Skelton
M TOP ^
5 MABELA silk MABELA J: Bridget Andrews Fin: 5/7
ISP: 25/1
12:50 FAKENHAM T: Dan Skelton
12 MAC CENNETIG (IRE) silk MAC CENNETIG (IRE) J: Miss Becky Smith Fin: 8/15
ISP: 9/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Micky Hammond
16 MADABOY CROSS (IRE) silk MADABOY CROSS (IRE) J: K. J. Brouder Fin: 6/25
ISP: 14/1
13:05 NAAS T: Thomas P. O'Connor, Ireland
12 MADAM SCULLY silk MADAM SCULLY J: Colm McCormack Fin: 8/9
ISP: 50/1
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Tina Jackson
24 MAGEN'S MOON (IRE) silk MAGEN'S MOON (IRE) J: D. P. Carroll Fin: 19/25
ISP: 80/1
14:05 NAAS T: Emmet Mullins, Ireland
6 MAGIC DRAGON (IRE) silk MAGIC DRAGON (IRE) J: Sean Quinlan Fin: 8/11
ISP: 100/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Philip Kirby
6 MAIGHNEALTA (IRE) silk MAIGHNEALTA (IRE) J: Sean Flanagan Fin: ur/12
ISP: 14/1
15:05 NAAS T: Desmond McDonogh, Ireland
1 MAMETZ WOOD (IRE) silk MAMETZ WOOD (IRE) J: Jonathan Fisher Fin: 2/10
ISP: 4/1f
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: K. R. Burke
5 MANSHOOD (IRE) silk MANSHOOD (IRE) J: Luke Morris Fin: 3/13
ISP: 14/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Paul Midgley
5 MANWELL (IRE) silk MANWELL (IRE) J: Jonathan England Fin: 2/6
ISP: 11/4
13:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Sam England
9 MARINO MARVEL (IRE) silk MARINO MARVEL (IRE) J: D. J. Hand Fin: 16/25
ISP: 14/1
13:05 NAAS T: Dermot Anthony McLoughlin, Ireland
3 MARLEY FIRTH (IRE) silk MARLEY FIRTH (IRE) J: Harry Skelton Fin: pu/6
ISP: 5/2f
13:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Dan Skelton
3 MASTER OF FINANCE (IRE) silk MASTER OF FINANCE (IRE) J: Maxime Tissier Fin: 6/8
ISP: 7/1
13:20 FAKENHAM T: Lucy Wadham
7 MEET THE MAN (IRE) silk MEET THE MAN (IRE) J: Trevor Ryan Fin: 15/16
ISP: 66/1
14:35 NAAS T: James Grace, Ireland
2 MELGATE MAGIC silk MELGATE MAGIC J: Nathan Evans Fin: 1/10
ISP: 3/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Easterby
3 MICRONIZE (IRE) silk MICRONIZE (IRE) J: Non Runner
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: Richard Fahey
1 MIDDLEBROW (IRE) silk MIDDLEBROW (IRE) J: Brian Hughes Fin: 5/5
ISP: 5/2
14:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Donald McCain
2 MIDNIGHT CHILL silk MIDNIGHT CHILL J: Gavin Sheehan Fin: 1/5
ISP: 11/10f
14:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Jamie Snowden
13 MIDNIGHT STROLL silk MIDNIGHT STROLL J: Philip Enright Fin: 4/18
ISP: 25/1
13:35 NAAS T: Robert Tyner, Ireland
1 MILITARIAN silk MILITARIAN J: Mr James Martin Fin: 1/5
ISP: 7/2
13:50 FAKENHAM T: Andrew Martin
14 MINISTERFORSPORT (IRE) silk MINISTERFORSPORT (IRE) J: D. J. McInerney Fin: 3/18
ISP: 10/1
13:35 NAAS T: Noel O'Neill, Ireland
4 MINMORE PRESENT (IRE) silk MINMORE PRESENT (IRE) J: Joshua Moore Fin: 3/5
ISP: 9/2
14:50 FAKENHAM T: Gary Moore
13 MISS ALOUD (IRE) silk MISS ALOUD (IRE) J: Mr J. J. Codd Fin: 6/12
ISP: 10/1
15:35 NAAS T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland
28 MOLLYELLA (IRE) silk MOLLYELLA (IRE) J: Reserve
14:05 NAAS T: Sean Byrne, Ireland
10 MONUMENTAL MAN silk MONUMENTAL MAN J: Dougie Costello Fin: 10/13
ISP: 16/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Jamie Osborne
1 MORRAMAN (IRE) silk MORRAMAN (IRE) J: Miss Abbie McCain Fin: 3/11
ISP: 5/4f
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Donald McCain
6 MR CARBONATOR silk MR CARBONATOR J: Luke Morris Fin: 2/8
ISP: 15/8f
13:00 SOUTHWELL T: Philip Kirby
6 MR MULLINER (IRE) silk MR MULLINER (IRE) J: Paddy Brennan Fin: 5/5
ISP: 7/1
14:50 FAKENHAM T: Paul Henderson
13 MY NAME IS RIO (IRE) silk MY NAME IS RIO (IRE) J: Paula Muir Fin: 5/14
ISP: 12/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: John Davies
N TOP ^
2 NATIONAL GLORY (IRE) silk NATIONAL GLORY (IRE) J: Hollie Doyle Fin: 9/13
ISP: 14/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Archie Watson
5 NICOLAS CHAUVIN (IRE) silk NICOLAS CHAUVIN (IRE) J: Henry Brooke Fin: 3/5
ISP: 18/1
14:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: James Moffatt
2 NOBLE WARRIOR (IRE) silk NOBLE WARRIOR (IRE) J: Henry Brooke Fin: ur/11
ISP: 12/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: James Moffatt
O TOP ^
15 ON THE MEND (IRE) silk ON THE MEND (IRE) J: Niall Madden Fin: pu/18
ISP: 100/1
13:35 NAAS T: N. Madden, Ireland
8 ONE MORE CHANCE (IRE) silk ONE MORE CHANCE (IRE) J: Kevin Lundie Fin: 2/13
ISP: 5/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Appleby
14 OPPORTUNITY KNOX (IRE) silk OPPORTUNITY KNOX (IRE) J: R. C. Colgan Fin: 7/20
ISP: 100/1
12:30 NAAS T: Karl Thornton, Ireland
15 ORGANISED SOLUTION (FR) silk ORGANISED SOLUTION (FR) J: Donagh Meyler Fin: 19/20
ISP: 50/1
12:30 NAAS T: A. L. T. Moore, Ireland
2 ORIENT EXPRESS silk ORIENT EXPRESS J: Paddy Mathers Fin: 4/7
ISP: 10/1
12:25 SOUTHWELL T: Richard Fahey
3 OUR REWARD (IRE) silk OUR REWARD (IRE) J: Jack Quinlan Fin: 5/8
ISP: 3/1f
13:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Jamie Snowden
6 OUTBACK BLUE silk OUTBACK BLUE J: Mr Joe Wright Fin: 4/15
ISP: 12/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: George Bewley
P TOP ^
8 PAPAL PARADE (IRE) silk PAPAL PARADE (IRE) J: E. O'Connell Fin: 18/25
ISP: 66/1
14:05 NAAS T: Eamon O'Connell, Ireland
1 PC DIXON silk PC DIXON J: Mr Charlie Todd Fin: 12/15
ISP: 16/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Victor Thompson
9 PEARL ACCLAIM (IRE) silk PEARL ACCLAIM (IRE) J: Phil Dennis Fin: 14/14
ISP: 20/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: David C. Griffiths
16 PERCY B SHELLEY silk PERCY B SHELLEY J: Jonathan Moore Fin: 17/20
ISP: 66/1
12:30 NAAS T: Noel Meade, Ireland
10 PERFECT LEADER (IRE) silk PERFECT LEADER (IRE) J: D. E. Mullins Fin: 8/12
ISP: 6/1
15:05 NAAS T: Ms Margaret Mullins, Ireland
6 PERFECT MYTH silk PERFECT MYTH J: Harry Bannister Fin: 3/7
ISP: 14/1
12:50 FAKENHAM T: Harry Whittington
17 PIN POINT PARITY (IRE) silk PIN POINT PARITY (IRE) J: Sean Flanagan Fin: 11/16
ISP: 50/1
14:35 NAAS T: Desmond McDonogh, Ireland
5 PINGLEY LAD silk PINGLEY LAD J: Robert Dunne Fin: 3/9
ISP: 20/1
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Charles Pogson
3 POINT ZERO (IRE) silk POINT ZERO (IRE) J: Alistair Rawlinson Fin: 2/7
ISP: 4/6f
12:25 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Appleby
6 POLISHED ARTICLE silk POLISHED ARTICLE J: Phil Dennis Fin: 5/7
ISP: 40/1
12:25 SOUTHWELL T: Lawrence Mullaney
7 PONT AVAL (FR) silk PONT AVAL (FR) J: Mr P. W. Mullins Fin: 2/12
ISP: 4/1
15:35 NAAS T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland
12 PRESENTING POINT (IRE) silk PRESENTING POINT (IRE) J: Philip Enright Fin: 10/16
ISP: 100/1
14:35 NAAS T: Eoghan O'Grady, Ireland
6 PRIMOGENITURE (IRE) silk PRIMOGENITURE (IRE) J: Conor Shoemark Fin: 4/6
ISP: 5/1
14:20 FAKENHAM T: Martin Keighley
1 PUNCHES CROSS (IRE) silk PUNCHES CROSS (IRE) J: M. P. Walsh Fin: 1/12
ISP: 7/1
15:05 NAAS T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland
R TOP ^
2 RAINY CITY (IRE) silk RAINY CITY (IRE) J: Brian Hughes Fin: 4/8
ISP: 11/2
13:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Donald McCain
9 RARE DEAL (IRE) silk RARE DEAL (IRE) J: Philip Enright Fin: 15/25
ISP: 66/1
14:05 NAAS T: Robert Tyner, Ireland
8 REBEL TURN (IRE) silk REBEL TURN (IRE) J: Rachael Blackmore Fin: 4/12
ISP: 12/1
15:05 NAAS T: W. J. Burke, Ireland
7 RED CYMBAL silk RED CYMBAL J: P. J. McDonald Fin: 11/13
ISP: 22/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: David C. Griffiths
10 RELEGATE (IRE) silk RELEGATE (IRE) J: R. Walsh Fin: 1/25
ISP: 4/5f
14:05 NAAS T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland
2 RINGMOYLAN (IRE) silk RINGMOYLAN (IRE) J: Graham Carson Fin: pu/8
ISP: 50/1
13:20 FAKENHAM T: Tracey Leeson
14 ROCK N'STONES (IRE) silk ROCK N'STONES (IRE) J: Mr Joe Williamson Fin: 9/15
ISP: 50/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Gillian Boanas
1 ROCK PARTY (IRE) silk ROCK PARTY (IRE) J: Robert Winston Fin: 5/7
ISP: 4/1
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: Lawrence Mullaney
7 ROCKLIFFE silk ROCKLIFFE J: Miss Amie Waugh Fin: 1/15
ISP: 12/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Micky Hammond
4 ROMULUS DU DONJON (IRE) silk ROMULUS DU DONJON (IRE) J: Mr W. T. Shanahan Fin: 10/15
ISP: 25/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Rose Dobbin
S TOP ^
2 SAMOVAR silk SAMOVAR J: Kieran O'Neill Fin: 4/14
ISP: 7/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Scott Dixon
5 SAUCYSIOUX silk SAUCYSIOUX J: David Bass Fin: pu/8
ISP: 50/1
13:20 FAKENHAM T: Barry Brennan
25 SAUDADE (IRE) silk SAUDADE (IRE) J: D. P. Maxwell Fin: 12/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: Andrew McNamara, Ireland
5 SCHAP silk SCHAP J: Fergus Gregory Fin: 6/6
ISP: 10/1
14:20 FAKENHAM T: Caroline Fryer
14 SEA SCORPION (IRE) silk SEA SCORPION (IRE) J: Mr S. F. O'Keeffe Fin: 8/25
ISP: 20/1
13:05 NAAS T: Miss Elizabeth Doyle, Ireland
7 SEAPOINT (IRE) silk SEAPOINT (IRE) J: Daniel Holden Fin: 21/25
ISP: 50/1
13:05 NAAS T: John Joseph Hanlon, Ireland
17 SECRET CARGO (IRE) silk SECRET CARGO (IRE) J: B. Hayes Fin: 11/20
ISP: 50/1
12:30 NAAS T: Philip Fenton, Ireland
11 SEMPER FIDELIS silk SEMPER FIDELIS J: M. J. Bolger Fin: 22/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: William J. McLernon, Ireland
7 SEVENBALLS OF FIRE (IRE) silk SEVENBALLS OF FIRE (IRE) J: Jonathon Bewley Fin: 6/8
ISP: 22/1
13:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: George Bewley
22 SHANTELLE (IRE) silk SHANTELLE (IRE) J: Shane Shortall Fin: 14/25
ISP: 40/1
13:05 NAAS T: R. Donohoe, Ireland
8 SHANTOU BAY (IRE) silk SHANTOU BAY (IRE) J: Mr R. Deegan Fin: 4/12
ISP: 14/1
15:35 NAAS T: Anthony Mullins, Ireland
2 SHEARIAN silk SHEARIAN J: C. J. MacRedmond Fin: 4/10
ISP: 8/1
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Declan Carroll
17 SHIPWRECK (IRE) silk SHIPWRECK (IRE) J: Sean Flanagan Fin: 10/25
ISP: 16/1
13:05 NAAS T: Colin A. McBratney, Ireland
7 SHREWDOPERATOR (IRE) silk SHREWDOPERATOR (IRE) J: A. W. Short Fin: 7/12
ISP: 8/1
15:05 NAAS T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland
7 SIR RUNS A LOT silk SIR RUNS A LOT J: Alain Cawley Fin: 4/11
ISP: 66/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Micky Hammond
8 SIZING SAHARA silk SIZING SAHARA J: James Best Fin: 5/8
ISP: 28/1
13:20 FAKENHAM T: Paul Henderson
8 SKA RIDGE silk SKA RIDGE J: Jonathon Bewley Fin: 6/11
ISP: 100/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: George Bewley
9 SKYE CHIEF silk SKYE CHIEF J: Callum Bewley Fin: 7/11
ISP: 6/1
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Simon Waugh
5 SO SORRY SARAH (IRE) silk SO SORRY SARAH (IRE) J: Richard Johnson Fin: 4/5
ISP: 3/1
14:50 FAKENHAM T: Olly Murphy
12 SONG OF THE SKY silk SONG OF THE SKY J: J. J. Slevin Fin: 8/25
ISP: 25/1
14:05 NAAS T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland
5 SPIRIT OF SARWAN (IRE) silk SPIRIT OF SARWAN (IRE) J: Liam Keniry Fin: 9/10
ISP: 33/1
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Stef Keniry
7 SPLASH THE CASH (IRE) silk SPLASH THE CASH (IRE) J: Jonathan Burke Fin: 6/7
ISP: 40/1
12:50 FAKENHAM T: Jennie Candlish
18 ST JOHN'S SQUARE (IRE) silk ST JOHN'S SQUARE (IRE) J: L. P. Dempsey Fin: 16/20
ISP: 100/1
12:30 NAAS T: Padraig Roche, Ireland
2 STAR ASCENDING (IRE) silk STAR ASCENDING (IRE) J: Edward Greatrex Fin: 5/8
ISP: 6/1
13:00 SOUTHWELL T: Jennie Candlish
10 STECCANDO (IRE) silk STECCANDO (IRE) J: William Kennedy
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Rebecca Menzies
16 STEER CLEAR (IRE) silk STEER CLEAR (IRE) J: J. S. McGarvey Fin: 12/18
ISP: 100/1
13:35 NAAS T: Padraig Roche, Ireland
4 STORMINGIN (IRE) silk STORMINGIN (IRE) J: Jamie Moore Fin: 3/6
ISP: 7/1
14:20 FAKENHAM T: Gary Moore
6 STORNAWAY (IRE) silk STORNAWAY (IRE) J: Henry Brooke Fin: 4/9
ISP: 40/1
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Russell Ross
13 STRAIT RUN (IRE) silk STRAIT RUN (IRE) J: Mr Aidan MacDonald Fin: 6/15
ISP: 40/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Micky Hammond
7 STREET POET (IRE) silk STREET POET (IRE) J: Non Runner
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Herrington
2 SULA ISLAND silk SULA ISLAND J: Wayne Hutchinson Fin: 2/7
ISP: 5/4f
12:50 FAKENHAM T: Alan King
7 SULTANS HERO silk SULTANS HERO J: Mr Joe Williamson Fin: 6/9
ISP: 15/2
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Gillian Boanas
13 SUNRISE LADY (IRE) silk SUNRISE LADY (IRE) J: R. A. Doyle Fin: 5/25
ISP: 25/1
14:05 NAAS T: Conor O'Dwyer, Ireland
10 SURRENDER silk SURRENDER J: Mr William Easterby Fin: 5/15
ISP: 25/1
12:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Tim Easterby
12 SWEET VINETTA silk SWEET VINETTA J: Ross Chapman Fin: 1/11
ISP: 7/2
14:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Gillian Boanas
T TOP ^
10 TAGGLE OG (IRE) silk TAGGLE OG (IRE) J: E. O'Connell Fin: 18/25
ISP: 10/1
13:05 NAAS T: Eamon O'Connell, Ireland
19 TALE OF WOE (IRE) silk TALE OF WOE (IRE) J: Mr D. T. Kelly Fin: 8/20
ISP: 100/1
12:30 NAAS T: Luke Comer, Ireland
1 TAN silk TAN J: Alistair Rawlinson Fin: 3/14
ISP: 13/8f
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Appleby
11 TELLOVOI (IRE) silk TELLOVOI (IRE) J: Philip Prince Fin: 10/13
ISP: 10/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Richard Guest
4 TETRAITES STYLE (IRE) silk TETRAITES STYLE (IRE) J: Brian Hughes Fin: 3/6
ISP: 25/1
13:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Gillian Boanas
5 THE GEEGEEZ GEEGEE (IRE) silk THE GEEGEEZ GEEGEE (IRE) J: Richard Johnson Fin: 5/5
ISP: 16/1
13:50 FAKENHAM T: Olly Murphy
3 THE GROOVE silk THE GROOVE J: Non Runner
11:55 SOUTHWELL T: David Evans
8 THE LOCK MASTER (IRE) silk THE LOCK MASTER (IRE) J: Gabriele Malune Fin: 6/8
ISP: 25/1
13:00 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Appleby
8 THE MAESTRO (IRE) silk THE MAESTRO (IRE) J: Brian Hughes Fin: 2/9
ISP: 9/4jf
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: James Ewart
3 THE REAPING RACE (IRE) silk THE REAPING RACE (IRE) J: R. P. Treacy Fin: 12/25
ISP: 33/1
13:05 NAAS T: Eric McNamara, Ireland
9 THE SECOND COMING (IRE) silk THE SECOND COMING (IRE) J: Joe Colliver Fin: 1/9
ISP: 9/4jf
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Simon West
1 THE VERY THING (IRE) silk THE VERY THING (IRE) J: Richard Johnson Fin: 2/6
ISP: 5/4f
14:20 FAKENHAM T: Olly Murphy
1 THOMAS TODD silk THOMAS TODD J: Ryan Day Fin: 2/5
ISP: 11/4
14:50 FAKENHAM T: Laura Morgan
14 THREE QUEENS (IRE) silk THREE QUEENS (IRE) J: C. P. McNamara Fin: 17/25
ISP: 33/1
14:05 NAAS T: Eric McNamara, Ireland
10 TINTERN SPIRIT (IRE) silk TINTERN SPIRIT (IRE) J: Rob Hornby Fin: 8/10
ISP: 50/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: Milton Bradley
4 TODD silk TODD J: Richard Johnson Fin: 1/8
ISP: 9/4jf
13:20 FAKENHAM T: Olly Murphy
1 TOO MANY CHIEFS (IRE) silk TOO MANY CHIEFS (IRE) J: Ross Chapman Fin: 1/8
ISP: 5/1
13:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Sharon Watt
14 TOTALLY MAGIC (IRE) silk TOTALLY MAGIC (IRE) J: Phil Dennis Fin: 7/13
ISP: 14/1
15:30 SOUTHWELL T: Richard Whitaker
15 TREES VALLEY (IRE) silk TREES VALLEY (IRE) J: Roger Loughran Fin: F/25
ISP: 100/1
14:05 NAAS T: W. J. Burke, Ireland
1 TRICKY DICKY silk TRICKY DICKY J: Jack Mitchell Fin: 7/13
ISP: 14/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Olly Williams
18 TRISSINO (IRE) silk TRISSINO (IRE) J: M. F. Mooney Fin: pu/25
ISP: 40/1
13:05 NAAS T: Mrs Ann Mooney, Ireland
17 TURBOJET silk TURBOJET J: Keith Donoghue Fin: 14/18
ISP: 16/1
13:35 NAAS T: Dermot Anthony McLoughlin, Ireland
U TOP ^
2 UNDER THE CLOCK (IRE) silk UNDER THE CLOCK (IRE) J: Niall Madden Fin: 22/25
ISP: 20/1
13:05 NAAS T: N. Madden, Ireland
V TOP ^
2 VALGOR DU RONCERAY (FR) silk VALGOR DU RONCERAY (FR) J: Alain Cawley Fin: pu/6
ISP: 50/1
13:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Micky Hammond
8 VALKENBURG silk VALKENBURG J: Brian Hughes Fin: 6/10
ISP: 9/1
12:40 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Keith Dalgleish
W TOP ^
14 WARRIOR'S VALLEY silk WARRIOR'S VALLEY J: P. J. McDonald Fin: 9/14
ISP: 16/1
14:00 SOUTHWELL T: David C. Griffiths
8 WATCHING BRIEF (IRE) silk WATCHING BRIEF (IRE) J: Sarah Kavanagh Fin: 8/16
ISP: 20/1
14:35 NAAS T: P. A. Fahy, Ireland
9 WELL TOM (IRE) silk WELL TOM (IRE) J: B. Browne Fin: 2/12
ISP: 5/1
15:05 NAAS T: Aengus King, Ireland
2 WHERE'S PERLE silk WHERE'S PERLE J: Cam Hardie
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Wigham
7 WIND STORM silk WIND STORM J: Clifford Lee Fin: 3/7
ISP: 11/4
12:25 SOUTHWELL T: K. R. Burke
10 WINTER TIME (IRE) silk WINTER TIME (IRE) J: Mikey Hamill Fin: 5/9
ISP: 11/4
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Michael Easterby
2 WORKING CLASS silk WORKING CLASS J: Harrison Beswick Fin: 1/6
ISP: 11/2
14:20 FAKENHAM T: Oliver Sherwood
8 WYE BOTHER (IRE) silk WYE BOTHER (IRE) J: Luke Morris Fin: 6/7
ISP: 33/1
15:00 SOUTHWELL T: Milton Bradley
Y TOP ^
20 YOU BANK (IRE) silk YOU BANK (IRE) J: T. N. Brett Fin: 20/20
ISP: 100/1
12:30 NAAS T: P. Meany, Ireland
7 YOUNG PHOENIX (IRE) silk YOUNG PHOENIX (IRE) J: Paddy Brennan Fin: 2/8
ISP: 9/4jf
13:20 FAKENHAM T: Martin Keighley
21 YOUNG TED (IRE) silk YOUNG TED (IRE) J: Sean Flanagan Fin: 3/20
ISP: 2/1
12:30 NAAS T: Noel Meade, Ireland
Z TOP ^
11 ZAKHAROVA silk ZAKHAROVA J: Ross Chapman
15:10 CATTERICK BRIDGE T: Laura Morgan
8 ZAPPER CASS (FR) silk ZAPPER CASS (FR) J: Mark Crehan Fin: 6/13
ISP: 20/1
13:30 SOUTHWELL T: Michael Appleby
7 ZEEBAD (IRE) silk ZEEBAD (IRE) J: Tim Clark Fin: 3/10
ISP: 20/1
14:30 SOUTHWELL T: Paul D'Arcy
Go to tomorrow's A-Z list of entries >>